Hannah Höch

Lot 39
Straße in Berlin
erschienen bei der Galerie Nierendorf/Berlin

8.1 x 6.8 in (20.5 x 17.3 cm)

Lot 39
Straße in Berlin
8.1 x 6.8 in (20.5 x 17.3 cm)

€ 360
Auction: -20 days

Auction: May 07, 2024 10:13 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert und datiert Hannah Höch 1912

8 other works by Hannah Höch Show all chevron_right

Hannah Höch Artist presented in curated searches